South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U12B4
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U12B4
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
H Morello
Mildura
5
26
26
3
55
11
T Oberthur
Whyalla
5
23
23
8
54
10.8
B Edge
Broken Hill
6
25
25
10
60
10
J Roberts
Barossa Valley
6
23
23
9
55
9.17
C Johnson
Barossa Valley
6
23
23
8
54
9
H O'Brien
Mildura
5
20
20
4
44
8.8
X Ferry
Mildura
5
20
20
4
44
8.8
B King
Broken Hill
6
20
20
11
51
8.5
M Boake
Mildura
5
19
19
4
42
8.4
A Stutchbery
Broken Hill
6
23
23
4
50
8.33
L Zimmermann
Yorke Valley
5
16
16
7
39
7.8
C Manners
Yorke Valley
5
16
16
4
36
7.2
C Fox
Barossa Valley
6
14
14
8
36
6
J Rosenzweig
Barossa Valley
5
13
13
4
30
6
A Rowley
Mount Gambier
5
14
14
1
29
5.8
A Beare
Whyalla
5
8
8
11
27
5.4
C Carpenter
Whyalla
5
9
9
9
27
5.4
J Burzacott
Barossa Valley
6
14
14
4
32
5.33
L Underwood
Broken Hill
6
10
10
6
26
4.33
D Leicester
Yorke Valley
5
8
8
5
21
4.2
R Cella
Mount Gambier
5
8
8
4
20
4
P Spark
Mildura
5
6
6
7
19
3.8
H Scherger
Mildura
5
9
9
18
3.6
S Pech
Barossa Valley
6
10
10
20
3.33
T Rogers
Whyalla
5
8
8
16
3.2
D D Silva
Broken Hill
6
8
8
3
19
3.17
J Baker
Barossa Valley
6
8
8
1
17
2.83
C Peterse
Mount Gambier
5
6
6
1
13
2.6
M Pegus
Mildura
5
6
6
12
2.4
B White
Yorke Valley
5
4
4
2
10
2
B Humphries
Mount Gambier
5
4
4
2
10
2
O Ruchs
Barossa Valley
6
5
5
1
11
1.83
M Tremelling
Mount Gambier
5
3
3
3
9
1.8
H Roberts
Whyalla
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
P Dall'Armi
Broken Hill
6
4
4
1
9
1.5
L Parbs
Barossa Valley
6
4
4
8
1.33
N Winders
Broken Hill
6
4
4
8
1.33
T Bryan
Mount Gambier
5
3
3
6
1.2
P Nicholson
Mount Gambier
5
1
1
3
5
1
L Cullen
Broken Hill
6
2
2
1
5
0.83
J Malone-Hosking
Yorke Valley
5
1
1
2
4
0.8
R Vasupilli
Whyalla
5
1
1
2
4
0.8
R Johnson
Broken Hill
6
1
1
1
3
0.5
N Kamphuis
Mount Gambier
5
1
1
2
0.4
R A Shaik
Whyalla
5
1
1
2
0.4
J Kirkwood
Yorke Valley
5
1
1
0.2
H Dickenson
Whyalla
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started